PriceSpy

StarTech Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 1m

Rank 219

StarTech Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 1m

Price/m: 37 $/m, Mode: Multi-Mode, Type of contact: LC-SC
Compare

StarTech Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 1m

Price and product information

The best price for StarTech Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 1m right now is $36.95. PriceSpy compares deals and offers from 3 shops, online and local.

Price/m
37 $/m
Mode
Multi-Mode
Type of contact
LC-SC
Length
1 m
Type of cable
50/125
Type of polishing
PC