PriceSpy

StarTech Multimode OM1 62.5/125 LC - LC LSZH 10m

Rank 237

StarTech Multimode OM1 62.5/125 LC - LC LSZH 10m

Price/m: 5 $/m, Mode: Multi-Mode, Type of contact: LC-LC
Compare

StarTech Multimode OM1 62.5/125 LC - LC LSZH 10m

Price and product information

The best price for StarTech Multimode OM1 62.5/125 LC - LC LSZH 10m right now is $49.72. PriceSpy compares deals and offers from 4 shops, online and local.

Price/m
5 $/m
Mode
Multi-Mode
Type of contact
LC-LC
Length
10 m
Type of cable
62.5/125
Type of polishing
PC