PriceSpy

Dynamix Multimode OM3 50/125 SC - SC 15m

Rank 184

Dynamix Multimode OM3 50/125 SC - SC 15m

Price/m: 3 $/m, Mode: Multi-Mode, Type of contact: SC-SC
Compare

Dynamix Multimode OM3 50/125 SC - SC 15m

Price and product information

The best price for Dynamix Multimode OM3 50/125 SC - SC 15m right now is $45.00. PriceSpy compares deals and offers from online and local shops.

Brand
Price/m
3 $/m
Mode
Multi-Mode
Type of contact
SC-SC
Length
15 m
Type of cable
50/125
Type of polishing
PC