PriceSpy

Dynamix Multimode OM4 50/125 SC - SC 1m

Rank 269

Dynamix Multimode OM4 50/125 SC - SC 1m

Mode: Multi-Mode, Type of contact: SC-SC, Length: 1 m
Compare

Dynamix Multimode OM4 50/125 SC - SC 1m

No shops found selling this product

Price and product information

PriceSpy compares deals and offers from online and local shops.

Brand
Price/m
Mode
Multi-Mode
Type of contact
SC-SC
Length
1 m
Type of cable
50/125
Type of polishing
PC