PriceSpy

NeilMed Sinus Rinse Premixed Paediatric Pulver 120pcs vs. Multichem Ibuprofen 200mg 20 Tablets + 9

Active substance
Consistency/Type
Powder
Capsule/tablet
Capsule/tablet
Capsule/tablet
Liquid
Capsule/tablet
Capsule/tablet
Gel
Capsule/tablet
Liquid
Capsule/tablet
Number of capsules
20 ​
20 ​
24 ​
20 ​
24 ​
20 ​
48 ​
Price/unit
0.2 $/unit
0.3 $/unit
0.6 $/unit
0.75 $/unit
0.6 $/unit
Type (capsule/tablet)
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Tablet
Strength
200 mg
200 mg
12.5 mg
200 mg
25 mg
Type of pain
Fever Relief, Toothache
Headache, Migraine, Back & Neck Pain, Period pain, Toothache
Fever Relief, Headache, Migraine, Back & Neck Pain, Period pain, Toothache
Fever Relief, Headache, Toothache
Fever Relief, Headache, Migraine, Back & Neck Pain, Period pain, Toothache, Muscle & Training Pain
Fever Relief, Headache, Migraine, Back & Neck Pain, Period pain, Toothache
Toothache
Headache, Migraine, Back & Neck Pain, Period pain, Toothache
Fever Relief, Headache, Toothache
Fever Relief, Toothache